День второй: результаты 14 тура

Опубликовано: 25.06.2011
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Petrykin, Alexey Drew 0-0-0 vs. Korzunov, Semen
2 Kochurov, Andrey Drew 0-0-0 vs. Olenin, Dmitry L
3 Zlobnov, Nikolay Drew 0-0-0 vs. Shashov, Alexei
4 Birukov, Ruslan Lost 1-2 vs. Khrustalev, Alexey
5 Bormusov, Eugene Won 2-1 vs. Gorbunov, Igor
6 Tsarkov, Kirill Won 2-1 vs. Ivanov, Alexander A
7 Kosarev, Artemiy Lost 0-2 vs. Tsarev, Andrey
8 Utyatnikov, Leonid Lost 0-2 vs. Gaponov, Nikita
9 Lesnik, Vladimir Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ryzhov, Alexander
10 Belova, Zoya Lost 0-2 vs. Danishevskiy, Yuriy
11 Filkov, Nikita Lost 1-2 vs. Suhih, Alexey
12 Belonogov, Vlad Won 2-0 vs. Zakharchenko, Oleg
13 Gryaznov, Egor Lost 1-2 vs. Dashkin, Oleg
14 Kuznetsov, Sergey Won 2-1 vs. Gorlov, Evgeniy
15 Kryuchkov, Ilya Won 2-0 vs. Lyahovets, Mikhail
16 Pavlychev, Artem Won 2-1 vs. Vodopyanov, Igor
17 Sasorov, Basil Won 2-0 vs. Zrelov, Maxim
18 Bugaenko, Igor O Lost 0-2 vs. Orlov, Yaroslav
19 Aristov, Boris Won 2-1 vs. Andreychikov, Denis
20 Matveev, Alexander Lost 0-2 vs. Gulidin, Alexey
21 Tagi-Zade, Eldar Lost 1-2 vs. Tegay, Alexander
22 Gomonyuk, Roman Lost 1-2 vs. Samoylov, Alexey
23 Semkin, Alexander Won 2-0 vs. Amelin, Roman
24 Stepanov, Denis Won 2-1 vs. Rozin, Arseny
25 Stroev, Mikhail Won 2-1 vs. Zelyanin, Dmitry
26 Rodyukov, Fedor Drew 1-1-1 vs. Shmelev, Pavel
27 Sekretarev, Nikita Lost 0-2 vs. Bazhanov, Mikhail
28 Salnichenko, Dmitry Won 2-1 vs. Boudkar, Alexander
29 Pusanov, Konstantin Won 2-0 vs. Palachev, Maxim
30 Kabanov, Nickolai Lost 0-2 vs. Lisovskiy, Maksim
31 Bulanov, Vladimir Lost 1-2 vs. Privalov, Alexander
32 Alasheev, Egor Won 2-0 vs. Netaliev, Oleg
33 Chuhwichov, Anatoly Won 2-1 vs. Kuleshov, Vasiliy
34 Hudogitkov, Aleksey Won 2-0 vs. Baykov, Dmitry
35 Obruchev, Vladimir Won 2-0 vs. Pomazkov, Alexander
36 Kashapov, Efim Drew 0-0-0 vs. Nayvert, Slava
37 Baranov, Roman Lost 1-2 vs. Vladimirov, Vladimir
38 Popov, Alexander D Won 2-1 vs. Ermilov, Vitaly N
39 Kagarmanov, Sergey Won 2-0 vs. Godunov, Alexander
40 Osipov, Alexey Lost 1-2 vs. Sopov, Sergey
41 Abramov, Anton Won 2-0 vs. Nazarenko, Maxim
42 Chekan, Vicmar Lost 0-2 vs. Efimov, Ilya
43 Davydov, Maxim Won 2-1 vs. Volostrigov, Bogdan P
44 Ulanov, Denis Won 2-1 vs. Belyov, Alexey
45 Petrushchenko, Sergey Won 2-0 vs. Merkulov, Alexey
46 Gluhov, Pavel Lost 0-2 vs. Nivnikov, Konstantin
47 Khlebushkin, Denis Won 2-1 vs. Cherrnobryvchenko, Mikhail
48 Asanov, Marat Lost 1-2 vs. Fadeev, Ilya S
49 Reznichenko, Pavel Lost 0-2 vs. Vishnyakov, Ivan
50 Antonov, Alexander Lost 1-2 vs. Tchernov, Alexander
51 Rudenko, Anatoly Lost 1-2 vs. Filippov, Mikhail
52 Ivanov, Pavel Lost 1-2 vs. Trenogin, Pavel
53 Kurpas, Viacheslav Won 2-1 vs. Pestov, Evgeny
54 Chursin, Danila Lost 0-2 vs. Lobov, Sviatoslav
55 Shpynov, Nikolay Lost 0-2 vs. Shunkov, Valeriy
56 Kopytin, Roman Won 2-0 vs. Zaychenko, Dmitriy
57 Balashov, Maxim Won 2-0 vs. Klyapov, Vadim