Деклисты топ-16

Опубликовано: 25.06.2011
       
Алексей Петрыкин — BR Vampires
Топ-8 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Blackcleave Cliffs
4 Lavaclaw Reaches
4 Dragonskull Summit
4 Verdant Catacombs
7 Swamp
2 Viscera Seer
2 Vampire Hexmage
4 Vampire Lacerator
4 Gatekeeper of Malakir
4 Bloodghast
4 Kalastria Highborn
1 Manic Vandal
3 Duress
4 Lightning Bolt
3 Arc Trail
1 Shatter
2 Go for the Throat
3 Dark Tutelage
1 Duress
2 Crush
3 Torpor Orb
1 Arc Trail
2 Mark of Mutiny
3 Doom Blade
3 Skinrender
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Саймон Корзунов — UW Caw-Blade
Топ-8 Чемпионата России 2011
5 Plains
5 Island
3 Celestial Colonnade
4 Glacial Fortress
4 Tectonic Edge
1 Inkmoth Nexus
4 Seachrome Coast
4 Squadron Hawk
4 Stoneforge Mystic
3 Mirran Crusader
4 Preordain
3 Spell Pierce
4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
2 Divine Offering
2 Dismember
1 Sword of War and Peace
1 Batterskull
3 Mana Leak
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
1 Oust
1 Gideon Jura
2 Divine Offering
1 Sun Titan
1 Day of Judgment
2 Kor Firewalker
2 Spellskite
1 Celestial Purge
4 Mental Misstep
2 Oust
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Андрей Кочуров — Twin-Blade
Топ-8 Чемпионата России 2011
3 Island
3 Mountain
2 Plains
4 Scalding Tarn
4 Arid Mesa
4 Seachrome Coast
3 Glacial Fortress
2 Celestial Colonnade
1 Evolving Wilds
4 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Consecrated Sphinx
1 Spellskite
4 Deceiver Exarch
3 Splinter Twin
4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
4 Preordain
2 Dismember
2 Lightning Bolt
2 Pyroclasm
2 Mana Leak
2 Spell Pierce
2 Batterskull
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
3 Flashfreeze
3 Celestial Purge
2 Divine Offering
1 Pyroclasm
1 Inferno Titan
2 Mental Misstep
1 Consecrated Sphinx
1 Twisted Image
1 Spellskite
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Дмитрий Оленин — UW Caw-Blade
Топ-8 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Plains
4 Island
4 Celestial Colonnade
4 Glacial Fortress
4 Tectonic Edge
2 Inkmoth Nexus
4 Seachrome Coast
4 Squadron Hawk
4 Stoneforge Mystic
2 Mirran Crusader
1 Consecrated Sphinx
3 Preordain
2 Spell Pierce
3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
2 Into the Roil
2 Dismember
1 Sword of War and Peace
1 Batterskull
4 Mana Leak
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
2 Spellskite
2 Gideon Jura
3 Divine Offering
1 Sun Titan
2 Day of Judgment
2 Kor Firewalker
1 Spellskite
3 Celestial Purge
3 Mental Misstep
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Алексей Хрусталев — RDW
Топ-8 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Arid Mesa
4 Scalding Tarn
4 Teetering Peaks
12 Mountain
4 Goblin Guide
4 Ember Hauler
2 Spikeshot Elder
2 Manic Vandal
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Burst Lightning
4 Searing Blaze
4 Staggershock
4 Shrine of Burning Rage
4 Koth of the Hammer
1 Manic Vandal
2 Crush
3 Act of Aggression
3 Dismember
3 Arc Trail
3 Combust
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Николай Злобнов — Valakut
Топ-8 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
5 Forest
13 Mountain
3 Misty Rainforest
4 Terramorphic Expanse
4 Primeval Titan
4 Overgrown Battlement
2 Wurmcoil Engine
1 Acidic Slime
3 Tumble Magnet
4 Harrow
3 Explore
4 Khalni Heart Expedition
4 Green Sun's Zenith
2 Cultivate
2 Wurmcoil Engine
3 Combust
4 Nature's Claim
1 Thrun, the Last Troll
4 Pyroclasm
1 Tumble Magnet
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Алексей Шашов — GWB Birthing Pod
Топ-8 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Verdant Catacombs
4 Marsh Flats
4 Stirring Wildwood
4 Razorverge Thicket
2 Plains
4 Forest
3 Swamp
4 Birds of Paradise
3 Lotus Cobra
4 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Viridian Corrupter
1 Pilgrim's Eye
1 Blade Splicer
1 Emeria Angel
1 Obstinate Baloth
1 Entomber Exarch
1 Skinrender
1 Molten-Tail Masticore
1 Acidic Slime
1 Mitotic Slime
1 Wurmcoil Engine
1 Sun Titan
1 Cadaver Imp
1 Batterskull
1 Sword of War and Peace
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
4 Inquisition of Kozilek
4 Birthing Pod
1 Baneslayer Angel
2 Obstinate Baloth
2 Lone Missionary
4 Go for the Throat
1 Viridian Corrupter
2 Acidic Slime
1 Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite
1 Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon
1 Entomber Exarch
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Евгений Бормусов — Vengevine Naya
Топ-8 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Razorverge Thicket
4 Copperline Gorge
4 Arid Mesa
5 Forest
4 Plains
1 Sunpetal Grove
2 Raging Ravine
1 Mountain
4 Birds of Paradise
4 Fauna Shaman
4 Stoneforge Mystic
4 Squadron Hawk
1 Sylvan Ranger
1 Manic Vandal
2 Cunning Sparkmage
4 Vengevine
2 Acidic Slime
1 Phyrexian Metamorph
1 Batterskull
4 Lightning Bolt
1 Basilisk Collar
1 Sword of War and Peace
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
2 Spellskite
3 Arc Trail
3 Beast Within
1 Manic Vandal
1 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
3 Kor Firewalker
2 Naturalize
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Кирилл Царьков — UW Caw-Blade
Топ-16 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Plains
4 Island
4 Celestial Colonnade
4 Glacial Fortress
4 Tectonic Edge
4 Seachrome Coast
2 Inkmoth Nexus
4 Squadron Hawk
4 Stoneforge Mystic
4 Preordain
3 Mana Leak
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
1 Sword of War and Peace
1 Batterskull
4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
2 Gideon Jura
2 Divine Offering
3 Dismember
3 Spell Pierce
2 Day of Judgment
1 Day of Judgment
1 Divine Offering
3 Celestial Purge
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
1 Into the Roil
2 Flashfreeze
3 Condemn
2 Mental Misstep
1 Sun Titan
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Андрей Царев — Valakut
Топ-16 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
4 Verdant Catacombs
3 Terramorphic Expanse
5 Forest
11 Mountain
1 Wurmcoil Engine
2 Inferno Titan
2 Acidic Slime
2 Oracle of Mul Daya
4 Overgrown Battlement
4 Lotus Cobra
4 Primeval Titan
2 Avenger of Zendikar
4 Summoning Trap
3 Khalni Heart Expedition
3 Harrow
2 Lightning Bolt
2 Combust
2 Lightning Bolt
3 Pyroclasm
4 Nature's Claim
4 Obstinate Baloth
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Руслан Бирюков — UW Caw-Blade
Топ-16 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Plains
5 Island
4 Celestial Colonnade
3 Glacial Fortress
4 Tectonic Edge
4 Seachrome Coast
2 Inkmoth Nexus
4 Squadron Hawk
4 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Consecrated Sphinx
4 Preordain
4 Mana Leak
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
1 Sword of War and Peace
2 Batterskull
4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Jace Beleren
2 Divine Offering
3 Dismember
3 Spell Pierce
1 Sun Titan
2 Oust
2 Condemn
3 Kor Firewalker
3 Flashfreeze
2 Day of Judgment
1 Divine Offering
1 Celestial Purge
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Никита Гапонов — UW Caw-Blade
Топ-16 Чемпионата России 2011
3 Plains
5 Island
4 Celestial Colonnade
4 Glacial Fortress
4 Tectonic Edge
4 Seachrome Coast
2 Inkmoth Nexus
4 Squadron Hawk
4 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Phyrexian Metamorph
2 Mirran Crusader
1 Consecrated Sphinx
4 Preordain
3 Mana Leak
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
1 Sword of War and Peace
1 Batterskull
4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
2 Gideon Jura
1 Jace Beleren
3 Dismember
3 Spell Pierce
3 Mental Misstep
2 Celestial Purge
3 Divine Offering
2 Flashfreeze
1 Sun Titan
2 Day of Judgment
2 Spellskite
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Юрий Данишевский — UW Caw-Blade
Топ-16 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Plains
5 Island
4 Celestial Colonnade
3 Glacial Fortress
4 Tectonic Edge
4 Seachrome Coast
2 Inkmoth Nexus
4 Squadron Hawk
4 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Consecrated Sphinx
4 Preordain
4 Mana Leak
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
1 Sword of War and Peace
1 Batterskull
4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Into the Roil
1 Divine Offering
3 Dismember
3 Spell Pierce
2 Day of Judgment
1 Day of Judgment
2 Kor Firewalker
2 Divine Offering
1 Celestial Purge
2 Spellskite
2 Oust
2 Flashfreeze
2 Condemn
1 Batterskull
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Алексей Сухих — UW Caw-Blade
Топ-16 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Plains
5 Island
4 Celestial Colonnade
3 Glacial Fortress
4 Tectonic Edge
4 Seachrome Coast
2 Inkmoth Nexus
4 Squadron Hawk
4 Stoneforge Mystic
3 Preordain
4 Mana Leak
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
1 Sword of War and Peace
1 Batterskull
4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
2 Into the Roil
2 Condemn
1 Gideon Jura
3 Dismember
3 Spell Pierce
2 Day of Judgment
1 Day of Judgment
2 Kor Firewalker
3 Divine Offering
4 Celestial Purge
1 Sun Titan
2 Oust
2 Flashfreeze
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Влад Белоногов — BR Vampires
Топ-16 Чемпионата России 2011
4 Blackcleave Cliffs
4 Lavaclaw Reaches
4 Dragonskull Summit
2 Marsh Flats
4 Verdant Catacombs
5 Swamp
4 Vampire Lacerator
4 Pulse Tracker
4 Kalastria Highborn
4 Gatekeeper of Malakir
4 Bloodghast
3 Viscera Seer
1 Vampire Hexmage
2 Manic Vandal
4 Lightning Bolt
3 Dismember
2 Go for the Throat
1 Burst Lightning
1 Arc Trail
3 Phyrexian Obliterator
2 Vampire Hexmage
3 Duress
3 Arc Trail
2 Dark Tutelage
1 Act of Aggression
1 Mountain
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд
       
Игорь Горбунов — Boros
Топ-16 Чемпионата России 2011
5 Mountain
5 Plains
4 Marsh Flats
4 Arid Mesa
4 Scalding Tarn
2 Terramorphic Expanse
1 Teetering Peaks
4 Steppe Lynx
4 Squadron Hawk
4 Mirran Crusader
1 Hero of Oxid Ridge
4 Goblin Guide
4 Stoneforge Mystic
4 Burst Lightning
4 Lightning Bolt
3 Koth of the Hammer
2 Sword of War and Peace
1 Batterskull
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
1 Gideon Jura
3 Act of Aggression
4 Kor Firewalker
3 Divine Offering
3 Spellskite
Земли Существа Другие заклинания Сайдборд